Justices of the Peace

ALL EASTON ADDRESSES ARE CT 06612

1/3/2017 TO 1/4/2021 

DEMOCRATIC NOMINATION  
NAMEADDRESSCONTACT
Margot Abrams184 Judd Road(203) 459-4759
Victor B. Alfandre125 Deerfield Drive(203) 452-8438
Catherine A. Alfrande125 Deerfield Drive(203) 452-8438
Eric M. Bjork3 Flat Rock Road(203) 371-9923
David Kit Briner393 Center Road(203) 261-9264
Whendi Cook Broderick560 Judd Road(203) 231-1275
John A. Cunningham115 Deerfield Drive(203) 261-1599

Linda Dollard

26 Wood End Drive

(203) 261-4242

George W. Ganim130 Center Road(203) 261-5600
Joann M. Gelfand11 Chester Road(203) 371-4499
Richard F. Greiser289 Center Road(203) 268-9551
Dana Johnson22 Senior Drive(203) 373-0661
David P. Katz5  Lantern Hill Road(203) 372-5642
John C.(Chris) Keneally290 Silver Hill Road(203) 268-6904
Robert H. Lessler55 Gate Ridge Road(203) 372-2521
Paul Lindoerfer318 Sport Hill Road(203) 452-1863
Phyllis C. Machledt65 Beers Road(203) 268-8737
Anne C. Partridge200 North Park Avenue(203) 452-7539
Thomas H. Partridge200 North Park Avenue(203) 452-7539
Vida E. Peskay60 Deepwood Road(203) 220-9301
Harold L. Rosnick25 Riverside Lane(203) 261-9323
Robert Alan Schrage426 Judd Road(203) 513-3228
David M. Smith48 Woodland Drive(203) 459-8888
Nicholas V. Soares, Jr.55 Rocky Ridge Road(203) 268-6273
Jamie Weinstein12 Soundview Drive(203)383-2117
   
REPUBLICAN NOMINATION  
NAMEADDRESSCONTACT
Joan S.  Black106 Sherwood Road(203) 268-7340
David J. Boczar6 Newman Drive(203) 372-5481
Valerie J. Buckley 85 Delaware Road(203) 374-0829
W. Derek Buckley 85 Delaware Road(203) 374-0829
Scott S. Centrella40 Old Stonewall Road(203) 459-9865
Phillip A. Doremus 296 Westport Road(203) 268-4783
Mary Ann C. Freeman 60 Morehouse Road(203) 259-8770
Maria Gaines 32 Palmer Place(203) 268-7739
Raymond W. Ganim 15 Sherwood Drive(203) 261-6252
Tom Ganim32 Adams Road(203) 372-7772
Victor S. George126 Far Horizons Drive(203) 374-1077
C. Lee Hanson 218 Adams Road(203) 261-9215
Eunice K. Hanson218 Adams Road(203) 261-9215
Thomas A Herrmann 75 Kellers Farm Road(203) 261-0596
Andrew R. Kachele 85 Kachele Street(203) 268-5540
Eugene A. Leone26 Westport Road(203) 257-0408
Janice Pasqua18 Wintergreen Drive(203) 372-6577
Gerald F. Soltisiak 183 North Street(203) 268-6528
Janet C. Stuck217 Sport Hill Road(203) 870-8529
David P. Sylvestro224 Beers Road(203) 459-0935
Lisa V. Tasi 70 Weathervane Drive(203) 371-5540
Ann M. Vitale 19 Crestwood Drive(203) 394-1000
Joan Kirk [non-resident]225 Center Road(203) 225-6218
   
UNAFFILIATED AND MINOR PARTY NOMINATION 
NAMEADDRESSCONTACT
Lisa Biagiarelli 348 Westport Road; PO Box 55(203) 767-2554
Cheryl Constand 1 Winona Place(203) 374-5696
Patricia Soltisiak 183 North Street(203) 268-6528
Christopher Barcello334 Wilson Road(203) 452-5531