Justices of the Peace

ALL EASTON ADDRESSES ARE CT 06612

1/3/2017 TO 1/4/2021 (List in process of being updated with JPs for the new term.)

DEMOCRATIC NOMINATION    
NAME ADDRESS CONTACT
Margot Abrams 184 Judd Road (203) 459-4759
Victor B. Alfandre 125 Deerfield Drive (203) 452-8438
Catherine A. Alfrande 125 Deerfield Drive (203) 452-8438
Eric M. Bjork 3 Flat Rock Road (203) 371-9923
David Kit Briner 393 Center Road (203) 261-9264
John A. Cunningham 115 Deerfield Drive (203) 261-1599
Linda Dollard 26 Wood End Drive (203) 261-4242
Joann M. Gelfand 11 Chester Road (203) 371-4499
Richard F. Greiser 289 Center Road (203) 268-9551
Dana Johnson 22 Senior Drive (203) 373-0661
David P. Katz 5  Lantern Hill Road (203) 372-5642
John C.(Chris) Keneally 290 Silver Hill Road (203) 268-6904
Robert H. Lessler 55 Gate Ridge Road (203) 372-2521
Paul Lindoerfer 318 Sport Hill Road (203) 452-1863
Phyllis C. Machledt 65 Beers Road (203) 268-8737
Anne C. Partridge 200 North Park Avenue (203) 452-7539
Thomas H. Partridge 200 North Park Avenue (203) 452-7539
Vida E. Peskay 60 Deepwood Road (203) 220-9301

Harold L. Rosnick

Robert Alan Schrage

25 Riverside Lane

426 Judd Road

(203) 261-9323

(203) 513-3228

 
David M. Smith 48 Woodland Drive (203) 459-8888
Nicholas V. Soares, Jr. 55 Rocky Ridge Road (203) 268-6273
Jamie Weinstein 12 Soundview Drive (203)383-2117
     
REPUBLICAN NOMINATION    
NAME ADDRESS CONTACT
Joan S.  Black 106 Sherwood Road (203) 268-7340
David J. Boczar 6 Newman Drive (203) 372-5481
Valerie J. Buckley  85 Delaware Road (203) 374-0829
W. Derek Buckley  85 Delaware Road (203) 374-0829
Phillip A. Doremus  296 Westport Road (203) 268-4783
Mary Ann C. Freeman  60 Morehouse Road (203) 259-8770
Maria Gaines  32 Palmer Place (203) 268-7739
Raymond W. Ganim  15 Sherwood Drive (203) 261-6252
Victor S. George 126 Far Horizons Drive (203) 374-1077
C. Lee Hanson  218 Adams Road (203) 261-9215
Eunice K. Hanson 218 Adams Road (203) 261-9215
Thomas A Herrmann  75 Kellers Farm Road (203) 261-0596
Andrew R. Kachele  85 Kachele Street (203) 268-5540
Todd R. Pajonas 1015 Sport Hill Road (914) 912-1688
Janice Pasqua 18 Wintergreen Drive (203) 372-6577
Gerald F. Soltisiak  183 North Street (203) 268-6528
Janet C. Stuck 217 Sport Hill Road (203) 870-8529
David P. Sylvestro 224 Beers Road (203) 459-0935
Lisa V. Tasi  70 Weathervane Drive (203) 371-5540
Ann M. Vitale  19 Crestwood Drive (203) 394-1000
Joan Kirk [non-resident] 225 Center Road (203) 225-6218
     
UNAFFILIATED AND MINOR PARTY NOMINATION  
NAME ADDRESS CONTACT
Lisa Biagiarelli  348 Westport Road; PO Box 55 (203) 767-2554
Cheryl Constand  1 Winona Place (203) 374-5696
Patricia Soltisiak  183 North Street (203) 268-6528
Christopher Barcello 334 Wilson Road (203) 452-5531